A Klasse vrijstaand
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Johan Muller236239236237237118511,85
2Geert Meems00,00
3Rick Scholtens235236236236236117911,79
4Thomas Haaijer22622623222090411,30
5Regina Haaijer21622022721788011,00
6Gea Haaijer22222211,10
7Mike vd Linden21822221620686210,78
8Danny Donkervoort19820820260810,13
55+ A-Opgelegd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Henk v Egdom240240648012,00
2Peter van der Linden24024024024024019120012,00
3Elias Haaijer23923924024024023912119811,98
4Lukas Rengers2402392402402405119911,99
5Jan Haan2362402402402404119611,96
55+ B-Opgelegd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Geert Houwing238234238237236171011,83
2Henk Albers238240236071411,90
3Jaap Orsel000,00
4Bert Westen2382392402402407119711,97
5Adri Voogd000,00
Jeugd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Tim Wijnholds22822622067411,23
2Ruben Futselaar23323523623794111,76

©De Klapster Schutters 2026