A Klasse vrijstaand
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Johan Muller237234238232238237236234238236235238237236236283311,80
2Geert Meems237234236236237237234235118011,80
3Johnny van der Heide229233232233232228228224183911,49
4Geert Houwing22522545011,25
5Henk Schnieders00,00
6Rick Scholtens228227230227232231233233234231234232232235230232231231323911,57
7Jan Bakker23223211,60
B Klasse vrijstaand
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Regina Haaijer230223210217219223211210228228217224219911,00
2Elias Haaijer22422423268011,33
3Bert Westen21521510,75
4Gea Haaijer214207218216211220206219218171110,69
5Thomas Haaijer232223227227221233217225224224222231223228270611,28
6Patrick Wind226218230221229225220156911,21
7Mike van der Linden21121321621110,55
8Danny Donkervoort21421121121410,70
55+ A-Opgelegd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Henk v Egdom24024024024024024024024024024024024024069240012,00
2Peter van der Linden24024024024024024024024024024024024024024024059336012,00
3Elias Haaijer2402392382402402402402402402392392402392405215711,98
4Bert Westen238236238237239238237238240238236239240237239239236 261511,89
5Jan Haan2392332362402402402402402402402352402409262311,92
6Geert Houwing2362392402392392362402392402392397238711,94
55+ B-Opgelegd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Gergio Soemowikromo240239240240240447911,98
2Henk Albers2362402352372372392382392382382322392352362377237711,89
3Jaap Orsel230236225236231 69111,52
4Lukas Rengers23824024023924023924024024024024024024024024024022335611,99
5Adri Voogd224225240240236237239 2371164111,72
Jeugd
1234567891011121314151617181920MoTotaalSchot
1Tim Wijnholds239220216210218212226219223176011,00
2Ruben Futselaar23623611,80

©De Klapster Schutters 2026